COBI Saab AJS 37 Viggen (5911)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £59.95to £69.999 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Saab AJS 37 Viggen
• Moving parts: Ailerons, rotating wheels, openable cockpit
• License: Officially licensed by the Flygvapen Museum
• Dimensions: 33 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm at 1:48 scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Saab AJS 37 Viggen (5911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 5911 1:48 Armed Forces SAAB AJS 37 VIGGEN Aircraft Construction Kit 910 Pcs COB5911
Cobi 5911 1:48 Armed Forces SAAB AJS 37 VIGGEN Aircraft Construction Kit 910 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
£64.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI Saab AJS37 Viggen
Saab AJS37 Viggen, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 5911 Armed Forces Saab AJS37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model 911pcs
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: Free
Saab AJS37 Viggen 1Y1401 ,*
Building blocks made in the EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£68.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5911 Legendary SAAB AJS37 Viggen Aeroplane Building Brick Model 911pcs
COBI-5911 Legendary SAAB AJS37 Viggen Aeroplane Building Brick Model 911pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-5911 Legendary SAAB AJS37 Viggen Aeroplane Building Brick Model 911pcs
COBI-5911 Legendary SAAB AJS37 Viggen Aeroplane Building Brick Model 911pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-5911 Legendary SAAB AJS37 Viggen Aeroplane Building Brick Model 911pcs
COBI-5911 Legendary SAAB AJS37 Viggen Aeroplane Building Brick Model 911pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
COBI 5911 Armed Forces Saab AJS37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model 911pcs
COBI 5911 Armed Forces Saab AJS37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model 911pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Saab AJS37 Viggen brick plane model - COBI 5911 - 910 bricks
Saab AJS37 Viggen brick plane model - COBI 5911 - 910 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Saab AJS 37 Viggen
Moving parts: Ailerons, rotating wheels, openable cockpit
License: Officially licensed by the Flygvapen Museum
Dimensions: 33 x 22.5 x 12.5 cm at 1:48 scale
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Saab AJS 37 Viggen (5911)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
planszowki
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.44
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£68.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel