COBI Sherman M4A2E8(76)W (3118)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £61.49to £77.386 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: Sherman M4A2E8(76)W
• Material: Plastic building blocks
• Features: 5 figures, functional tracked drive, rotating turret
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of parts: 865 elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sherman M4A2E8(76)W (3118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-3118 US Sherman M4A2E8 Tank (76mm Cannon)W Building Brick Model 865pcs
COBI-3118 US Sherman M4A2E8 Tank (76mm Cannon)W Building Brick Model 865pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-3118 US Sherman M4A2E8 Tank (76mm Cannon)W Building Brick Model 865pcs
COBI-3118 US Sherman M4A2E8 Tank (76mm Cannon)W Building Brick Model 865pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
COBI.bike SHERMAN M4A2E8(76) W 1Y0034 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Sherman M4A2E8 (76)W 3118
HistoricalCollectionShermanM4A2E8(76)W
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Historical Collection Sherman M4A2E8 (76)W 3118
Historical Collection Sherman M4A2E8 (76)W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Sherman M4A3E8 (76)W brick tank model- COBI 3118 - 865 bricks
Sherman M4A3E8 (76)W brick tank model- COBI 3118 - 865 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Sherman M4A2E8(76)W
Material: Plastic building blocks
Features: 5 figures, functional tracked drive, rotating turret
Scale: 1:35
Number of parts: 865 elements
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sherman M4A2E8(76)W (3118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£63.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel