COBI F-4F Phantom II (5898)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £43.88to £59.9911 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: F-4F Phantom II
• Material: Plastic
• Components: 676 snap-fit building blocks
• Functions: Movable ailerons, openable cockpit, removable landing gear
• Dimensions: 395 mm x 240 mm x 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4F Phantom II (5898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI F-4F Phantom II, Grey, Light Blue B0DYL8B42K
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
COBI F-4F Phantom II, Grey, Light Blue 1Y3081
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
COBI F-4F Phantom II, Grey, Light Blue 1Y3081
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5898 1:48 F-4F Phantom II in Luftwaffe colors Construction Kit 676 Pieces COB5898
Cobi 5898 1:48 F-4F Phantom II in Luftwaffe colors Construction Kit 676 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
£54.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI 5898 F-4F Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 676pcs
The F-4F Phantom II is a supersonic multi-role fighter used by the German Luftwaffe since the 1970s. The modernized version of the Phantom II has...
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
COBI-5898 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II (Luft.) 666k Plane 676Pcs
COBI-5898 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II (Luft.) 666k Plane 676Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5898 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II (Luft.) 666k Plane 676Pcs
COBI-5898 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II (Luft.) 666k Plane 676Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-5898 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II (Luft.) 666k Plane 676Pcs
COBI-5898 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II (Luft.) 666k Plane 676Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II
Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 5898 F-4F Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 676pcs
COBI 5898 F-4F Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 676pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
F-4F Phantom II brick plane model - COBI 5898 - 776 bricks
F-4F Phantom II brick plane model - COBI 5898 - 776 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-4F Phantom II
Material: Plastic
Components: 676 snap-fit building blocks
Functions: Movable ailerons, openable cockpit, removable landing gear
Dimensions: 395 mm x 240 mm x 120 mm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4F Phantom II (5898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel