COBI Rafale C (5901)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £42.24to £54.367 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Dassault Rafale C Fighter Jet in 1:48 Scale
• Material: Plastic
• Movable Elements: Opening Cockpit, Movable Controls
• Compatibility: Fully Compatible with Building Blocks from Other Brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Rafale C (5901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI RAFALE C, 12.2 x 10 x 4.8 inches, Grau 691486
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Dassault Rafale C
Armed Forces Dassault Rafale C, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5901 - Armed Forces - Rafale 551 pcs COBI-5901
Cobi 5901 - Armed Forces - Rafale 551 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.46
Shipping: Free
COBI 5901 Dassault Rafale C 1:48 Brick Model 551pcs
This block set is more than just a model - it is a real gem among multi-role combat fighters. The Rafale C is a single-seat version of the French,
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dassault Rafale C brick plane model - COBI 5901 - 551 bricks
Dassault Rafale C brick plane model - COBI 5901 - 551 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - RAFALE TOY (551 PIECES) 5902251059019
COBI - ARMED FORCES - RAFALE TOY (551 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.86
Shipping: Free
COBI RAFALE C ‎5901
COBI RAFALE C, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Dassault Rafale C Fighter Jet in 1:48 Scale
Material: Plastic
Movable Elements: Opening Cockpit, Movable Controls
Compatibility: Fully Compatible with Building Blocks from Other Brands
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Rafale C (5901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£48.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel