COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)

Price History
• Model Aircraft
• Number of Parts: 340
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W317 mm x H110 mm x L362 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI COB26608 Boeing 737-8 (340 pcs) Model Kit COB-COB26608
COBI COB26608 Boeing 737-8 (340 pcs) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.50
£35.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lowest total price
Cobi Toys BOEING 787-8 340 pcs Toys 118654
Cobi Toys BOEING 787-8 340 pcs Toys
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: Free
COBI Boeing 737-8, Black, large, 14.2 inches B079K84YNB
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 340 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Boeing 737-8, Black, large ‎26608
COBI Boeing 737-8, Black, large, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W317 mm x H110 mm x L362 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
340

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron (2996)
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£31.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.H.S Britannic (1681)
£33.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Cube (3114)
£31.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£32.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£29.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Fokker D.VII (2994)
£30.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IXe (5764)
£35.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Grumman TBF Avenger (5752)
£32.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel