COBI Grumman TBF Avenger (5752)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £32.99to £42.988 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: TBF Avenger
• Type: Carrier-Based Torpedo Bomber
• Use: World War II, Pacific Battles
• Number of Parts: 392
• Scale: 1:48, including pilot figure, dimensions: length 25 cm, width 33.4 cm, height 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Grumman TBF Avenger (5752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Grumman TBF Avenger 1Z46 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 392 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Grumman TBF Avenger 1Z46 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 392 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War II - Grumman TBF Avenger 392 pcs COBI-5752
Cobi - World War II - Grumman TBF Avenger 392 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5752 American Grumman TBF Avenger Aeroplane Building Brick Model 392pcs
COBI-5752 American Grumman TBF Avenger Aeroplane Building Brick Model 392pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5752 American Grumman TBF Avenger Aeroplane Building Brick Model 392pcs
COBI-5752 American Grumman TBF Avenger Aeroplane Building Brick Model 392pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5752 American Grumman TBF Avenger Aeroplane Building Brick Model 392pcs
COBI-5752 American Grumman TBF Avenger Aeroplane Building Brick Model 392pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Grumman TBF Avenger 5752
Historical Collection WWII Grumman TBF Avenger, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Grumman TBF Avenger brick plane model - COBI 5752- 392 bricks
Grumman TBF Avenger brick plane model - COBI 5752- 392 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: TBF Avenger
Type: Carrier-Based Torpedo Bomber
Use: World War II, Pacific Battles
Number of Parts: 392
Scale: 1:48, including pilot figure, dimensions: length 25 cm, width 33.4 cm, height 11 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Grumman TBF Avenger (5752)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£34.28
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£35.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel