COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
from £29.95to £41.085 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model Airplane Lim-1 (MIG-15) in 1:32 Scale
• Movable Parts Such as Wheels and Opening Cockpit
• Includes Display Stand with Plaque
• Suitable for Aviation and Military Technology Enthusiasts, Ages 8 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi LIM - 1 Polish AIR Force 1952 113021
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 504 elements Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
COBI 5822 Building Sets, Various ‎5822
COBI 5822 Building Sets, Various, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI ARMED FORCES LIM -1 POLISH AIR FORCE 1952 TOY (504 PIECES) 5902251058227
COBI ARMED FORCES LIM -1 POLISH AIR FORCE 1952 TOY (504 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIM - 1 (MiG-15SB) - Polish Air Force 1952 - COBI 5822 - 504 Bricks
LIM - 1 (MiG-15SB) - Polish Air Force 1952 - COBI 5822 - 504 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5822 - Armed Forces - Lim -1 Polish Air Force 1952 504 Pcs
Cobi 5822 - Armed Forces - Lim -1 Polish Air Force 1952 504 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Airplane Lim-1 (MIG-15) in 1:32 Scale
Movable Parts Such as Wheels and Opening Cockpit
Includes Display Stand with Plaque
Suitable for Aviation and Military Technology Enthusiasts, Ages 8 and Up

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel