COBI Fokker D.VII (2994)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £28.89to £35.999 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Model kit Fokker D.VII
• 256 components
• Meets safety standards for children's products
• Scale 1:32
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fokker D.VII (2994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI TOYS 2994 HC Great War Fokker D. VII Plane 255Pcs COBI-2994
COBI TOYS 2994 HC Great War Fokker D. VII Plane 255Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Fokker D.VII, Bredd: 26.92 cm, Längd: 21.59 cm, Höjd: 10.41 cm, Balu B0DR2WVHHG
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2994 1:32 WWI Great War FOKKER D. VII Aircraft Construction Kit 255 Pieces COB2994
Cobi 2994 1:32 WWI Great War FOKKER D. VII Aircraft Construction Kit 255 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
£32.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
COBI-2994 HC Great War Fokker D. VII Plane 255Pcs
COBI-2994 HC Great War Fokker D. VII Plane 255Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
COBI-2994 HC Great War Fokker D. VII Plane 255Pcs
COBI-2994 HC Great War Fokker D. VII Plane 255Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-2994 HC Great War Fokker D. VII Plane 255Pcs
COBI-2994 HC Great War Fokker D. VII Plane 255Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
COBI 2994 Fokker D. VII HC Great War 1:32 Brick Model
COBI 2994 Fokker D. VII HC Great War 1:32 Brick Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Fokker D.VII
Historical Collection Fokker D.VII, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2994 WW1 FOKKER D. VII
Cobi 2994 WW1 FOKKER D. VII, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
£39.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Model kit Fokker D.VII
256 components
Meets safety standards for children's products
Scale 1:32
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fokker D.VII (2994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
tribalclass
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.95
edjwilson
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel