COBI R.M.S. Titanic (1680)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £36.19to £43.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• R.M.S. Titanic model made from 593 building blocks
• Material: plastic, compatible with interlocking bricks from other brands
• Display stand with plaque included
• Model dimensions: length 38.5 cm, height 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI R.M.S. Titanic (1680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-1680 HC R.M.S. Titanic Iconic Ship 600Pcs
COBI-1680 HC R.M.S. Titanic Iconic Ship 600Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
COBI R.M.S. Titanic, 2.5" x 15.2" x 4.7", Grey, White B0DT51Y2T6
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-1680 HC R.M.S. Titanic Iconic Ship 600Pcs
COBI-1680 HC R.M.S. Titanic Iconic Ship 600Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-1680 HC R.M.S. Titanic Iconic Ship 600Pcs
COBI-1680 HC R.M.S. Titanic Iconic Ship 600Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Not Available 600 PCS HC /1680/ R.M.S. TITANIC (Toy)
600 PCS HC /1680/ R.M.S. TITANIC (Toy), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
HMS Titanic brick model ship - COBI 1680 - 593 bricks
HMS Titanic brick model ship - COBI 1680 - 593 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection RMS Titanic 1680
Historical Collection RMS Titanic, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi RMS Titanic Construction Set 593 Piece Historical Ship Model 1:700 COBI-1680
Cobi RMS Titanic Construction Set 593 Piece Historical Ship Model 1:700, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
R.M.S. Titanic model made from 593 building blocks
Material: plastic, compatible with interlocking bricks from other brands
Display stand with plaque included
Model dimensions: length 38.5 cm, height 12 cm
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI R.M.S. Titanic (1680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel