COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper (24616)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper (24616)
from £34.94to £39.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model: Volkswagen T2a Camper
• Material: Plastic
• Number of pieces: 272
• Accessories: Two tourist figures, picnic accessories
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper (24616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper 1Y1290 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper COBI-24616
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
COBI VW Campervan 1:35 Brick Model Kits Various Types NEW Volkswagen Van 24616
COBI VW Campervan 1:35 Brick Model Kits Various Types NEW Volkswagen Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-24616 Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Camping Wagen Building Brick Model 287pcs
COBI-24616 Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Camping Wagen Building Brick Model 287pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-24616 Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Camping Wagen Building Brick Model 287pcs
COBI-24616 Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Camping Wagen Building Brick Model 287pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van 24616
Volkswagen T2a Camper Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-24616 Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Camping Wagen Building Brick Model 287pcs
COBI-24616 Volkswagen T2a Camper Van Camping Wagen Building Brick Model 287pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Volkswagen T2a Campingwagen brick model - COBI 24616 - 287 bricks
Volkswagen T2a Campingwagen brick model - COBI 24616 - 287 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Volkswagen T2a Camper
Material: Plastic
Number of pieces: 272
Accessories: Two tourist figures, picnic accessories
Scale: 1:35

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper (24616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel