COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma (2287)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £37.93to £50.8312 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Armored Reconnaissance Vehicle Sd.Kfz. 234/2
• Material: Plastic building blocks
• Features: 5-cm KwK 39/1, enclosed turret, coaxial MG 42
• Special features: All-wheel drive, six gears, rear-facing driver’s seat
• Model dimensions: 20 x 7.5 x 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma (2287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 PUMA B0CK5D6HKG
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 470 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 PUMA 1Y4038 B0CK5D6HKG
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 470 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 PUMA 1Y4038 B0CK5D6HKG
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 470 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2287 - World War II - Sd.Kfz 234/2 Puma 470 pcs
Cobi 2287 - World War II - Sd.Kfz 234/2 Puma 470 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
COBI-2287 WWII SD.KFZ 234/2 Puma Model Tank Building Bricks 470Pcs
COBI-2287 WWII SD.KFZ 234/2 Puma Model Tank Building Bricks 470Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
COBI 2287 HC WWII Sd.Kfz. 234/2 PUMA 1:35 Tank Brick Model 470pcs
COBI2287HCSd.Kfz.234/2PUMAWWII1:35TankBrickModel470pcs
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2287 WWII SD.KFZ 234/2 Puma Model Tank Building Bricks 470Pcs
COBI-2287 WWII SD.KFZ 234/2 Puma Model Tank Building Bricks 470Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - SD.KFZ 234/2 PUMA TOY (470 PIECES) 5902251022877
COBI - WORLD WAR II - SD.KFZ 234/2 PUMA TOY (470 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
Sd. Kfz 234/2 Puma brick armoured car model - COBI 2287 - 470 bricks
Sd. Kfz 234/2 Puma brick armoured car model - COBI 2287 - 470 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma 2287
Historical Collection WWII Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 PUMA ‎COBI-2287
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 PUMA, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2287 PUMA Sd.Kfz. 234/2 1/35 scale NEW RELEASE
Cobi 2287 PUMA Sd.Kfz. 234/2 1/35 scale NEW RELEASE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Armored Reconnaissance Vehicle Sd.Kfz. 234/2
Material: Plastic building blocks
Features: 5-cm KwK 39/1, enclosed turret, coaxial MG 42
Special features: All-wheel drive, six gears, rear-facing driver’s seat
Model dimensions: 20 x 7.5 x 11 cm
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma (2287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.20
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel