COBI Panavia Tornado IDS (5894)

Manufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Panavia Tornado IDS
• Scale: 1:48
• Number of parts: 493 individual parts
• Figures: Two figures included
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£41.95
Shipping: £4.95

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI.bike Panavia Tornado IDS B0DPLPF37C
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5894 1:48 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS Construction Kit 483 Pieces COB5894
Cobi 5894 1:48 Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS Construction Kit 483 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.95
£46.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI.bike Panavia Tornado IDS 1Z0017 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£43.46
Shipping: Free
COBI.bike Panavia Tornado IDS 1Z0017 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5894 Panavia Tornado IDS Fighter Plane Building Brick Model 483pcs
COBI-5894 Panavia Tornado IDS Fighter Plane Building Brick Model 483pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5894 Panavia Tornado IDS Fighter Plane Building Brick Model 483pcs
COBI-5894 Panavia Tornado IDS Fighter Plane Building Brick Model 483pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.69
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5894 Panavia Tornado IDS Fighter Plane Building Brick Model 483pcs
COBI-5894 Panavia Tornado IDS Fighter Plane Building Brick Model 483pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Panavia Tornado IDS brick plane model - COBI 5894 - 483 bricks
Panavia Tornado IDS brick plane model - COBI 5894 - 483 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS
Armed Forces Panavia Tornado IDS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Panavia Tornado IDS
Scale: 1:48
Number of parts: 493 individual parts
Figures: Two figures included
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panavia Tornado IDS (5894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £4.95
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£43.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel