COBI F-4 Phantom II USS Midway (5897)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £51.89to £65.3012 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• F-4 Phantom II Supersonic Multirole Fighter
• Movable ailerons, detachable landing gear and armament
• Display stand and nameplate with model designation
• Scale 1:48, compatible with other stud-based building blocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4 Phantom II USS Midway (5897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5897 Armed Forces F-4 Phantom II 703 Kl. Plane 703Pcs
COBI-5897 Armed Forces F-4 Phantom II 703 Kl. Plane 703Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
COBI F-4 Phantom II B0DYK9RN4D
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-5897 Armed Forces F-4 Phantom II 703 Kl. Plane 703Pcs
COBI-5897 Armed Forces F-4 Phantom II 703 Kl. Plane 703Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
COBI 5897 F-4 Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 703pcs
The F-4 Phantom II is a supersonic multi-role fighter that has served in the US Air Force since the 1960s. Designed by McDonnell Aircraft it was...
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 5897 - Armed Forces - F-4 Phantom 703 pcs COBI-5897
Cobi 5897 - Armed Forces - F-4 Phantom 703 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
COBI-5897 Armed Forces F-4 Phantom II 703 Kl. Plane 703Pcs
COBI-5897 Armed Forces F-4 Phantom II 703 Kl. Plane 703Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces F-4 Phantom II
Armed Forces F-4 Phantom II, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 5897 F-4 Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 703pcs
COBI 5897 F-4 Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 703pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
F-4 Phantom II brick plane model - COBI 5897 - 703 bricks
F-4 Phantom II brick plane model - COBI 5897 - 703 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - F-4 PHANTOM TOY (703 PIECES) 5902251058975
COBI - ARMED FORCES - F-4 PHANTOM TOY (703 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.58
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - F-4 Phantom 703 pcs (Not For Sale In Hungary) Toy NEW
Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - F-4 Phantom 703 pcs (Not For Sale In Hungary) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/48 Scale F-4 Phantom II - USS Midway Model Kit
Cobi 1/48 Scale F-4 Phantom II - USS Midway Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
F-4 Phantom II Supersonic Multirole Fighter
Movable ailerons, detachable landing gear and armament
Display stand and nameplate with model designation
Scale 1:48, compatible with other stud-based building blocks
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4 Phantom II USS Midway (5897)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel