COBI F-35B STOVL Lightning II (5895)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI F-35B STOVL Lightning II (5895)
from £46.00to £59.999 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: F-35B STOVL Lightning II
• Material: Plastic
• Pieces: 610
• Movable Parts: Opening cockpit with figure
• Dimensions: Length 32.5 cm, Wingspan 21.5 cm, Height 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-35B STOVL Lightning II (5895)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COB05895 - Cobi - Armed Forces - F-35B Stovl Lightning II COBI-5895
COB05895 - Cobi - Armed Forces - F-35B Stovl Lightning II, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.00
£49.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
COBI.bike F-35B STOVL LIGHTNING II 1Z0033A
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
COBI 5895 F-35B STOVL Lightning II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 580pcs
COBI 5895 F-35B STOVL Lightning II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 580pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 5895 1:48 F-35B STOVL Lightning II Aircraft Construction Kit 580 Pieces COB5895
Cobi 5895 1:48 F-35B STOVL Lightning II Aircraft Construction Kit 580 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces F-35B STOVL Lightning II
Armed Forces F-35B STOVL Lightning II, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5895 HC WWII F-35B Stovl Lightning II Plane 610pcs
Cobi-5895 HC WWII F-35B Stovl Lightning II Plane 610pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5895 HC WWII F-35B Stovl Lightning II Plane 610pcs
Cobi-5895 HC WWII F-35B Stovl Lightning II Plane 610pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5895 HC WWII F-35B Stovl Lightning II Plane 610pcs
Cobi-5895 HC WWII F-35B Stovl Lightning II Plane 610pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
F-35B STOVL Lightning II brick plane model - COBI 5895 - 610 bricks
F-35B STOVL Lightning II brick plane model - COBI 5895 - 610 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-35B STOVL Lightning II
Material: Plastic
Pieces: 610
Movable Parts: Opening cockpit with figure
Dimensions: Length 32.5 cm, Wingspan 21.5 cm, Height 10 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-35B STOVL Lightning II (5895)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel