COBI F-4S Phantom II (5899)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £49.95to £65.3010 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: F-4S Phantom II “Black Bunny”
• Material: Plastic, 608 building blocks
• Features: Movable ailerons, opening cockpit, removable landing gear
• Scale: 1:48, display stand included
• Safety Standards: Complies with toy safety standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4S Phantom II (5899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 5899 F-4S Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 608pcs
COBI 5899 F-4S Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 608pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
COBI-5899 Armed Forces F-4S Phantom II 608 KL. Plane 608Pcs
COBI-5899 Armed Forces F-4S Phantom II 608 KL. Plane 608Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
COBI F-4S Phantom II 1Z028
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
COBI F-4S Phantom II 1Z028
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
COBI 5899 F-4S Phantom II Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 608pcs
The F-4S Phantom II "Black Bunny" is a unique supersonic multi-role fighter that has made aviation history! The most notable and famous...
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5899 Armed Forces F-4S Phantom II 608 KL. Plane 608Pcs
COBI-5899 Armed Forces F-4S Phantom II 608 KL. Plane 608Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-5899 Armed Forces F-4S Phantom II 608 KL. Plane 608Pcs
COBI-5899 Armed Forces F-4S Phantom II 608 KL. Plane 608Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces F-4S Phantom II Black Bunny
Armed Forces F-4S Phantom II Black Bunny, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
F-4S Phantom II brick plane model - COBI 5899 - 650 bricks
F-4S Phantom II brick plane model - COBI 5899 - 650 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/48 Scale F-4S Phantom II Model Kit
Cobi 1/48 Scale F-4S Phantom II Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-4S Phantom II “Black Bunny”
Material: Plastic, 608 building blocks
Features: Movable ailerons, opening cockpit, removable landing gear
Scale: 1:48, display stand included
Safety Standards: Complies with toy safety standards
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4S Phantom II (5899)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel