COBI Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk (5906)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £63.52to £85.4710 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk
• Material: Plastic
• Pieces: 905 building blocks, compatible with other brands
• Features: Rotating rotors, sliding doors, machine gun
• Recommended age: From 9 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk (5906)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi - Armed Forces - Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk 928 pcs (Not For Sale In Hungary) /Toys B0C2VLL8QM
Cobi - Armed Forces - Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk 928 pcs (Not For Sale In Hungary) /Toys, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk helicopter
Armed Forces Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk helicopter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5906 Armed Forces Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk Helicopter 928pcs
Cobi-5906 Armed Forces Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk Helicopter 928pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
COBI 5906 Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk Armed Forces 1:32 Brick Model 1:32pcs
The Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk model is the return of the iconic helicopter in a new version to the COBI collection! The set was created based on the...
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi-5906 Armed Forces Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk Helicopter 928pcs
Cobi-5906 Armed Forces Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk Helicopter 928pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5906 - Armed Forces - Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk (928 pcs)
Cobi 5906 - Armed Forces - Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk (928 pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5906 Armed Forces Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk Helicopter 928pcs
Cobi-5906 Armed Forces Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk Helicopter 928pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.29
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - SIKORSKY UH-60 BLACK HAWK TOY (928 PIECES) 5902251059064
COBI - ARMED FORCES - SIKORSKY UH-60 BLACK HAWK TOY (928 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£78.81
Shipping: Free
Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk helicopter brick model - COBI 5906 - 928 bricks
Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk helicopter brick model - COBI 5906 - 928 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk 928 pcs (Not For Sa Toy NEW
Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk 928 pcs (Not For Sa Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£85.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk
Material: Plastic
Pieces: 905 building blocks, compatible with other brands
Features: Rotating rotors, sliding doors, machine gun
Recommended age: From 9 years
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sikorsky UH-60 Black Hawk (5906)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel