COBI Challenger 2 (2627)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £46.05to £59.9914 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Challenger 2
• Scale: 1:35
• Features: Movable parts, authentic details
• Target audience: Military enthusiasts, model builders
• Assembly instructions: Included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Challenger 2 (2627)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Challenger 2 B0CVTPN8F9
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
COBI 2627 1/35 British Army Challenger 2 brick MBT model 950 bricks ‎2627
COBI 2627 1/35 British Army Challenger 2 brick MBT model 950 bricks, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£46.32
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2627 - Armed Forces - Challenger 2 954 pcs
Cobi 2627 - Armed Forces - Challenger 2 954 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Challenger 2
ArmedForcesChallenger2
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI 2627 Challenger 2 Tank Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model 950pcs
COBI 2627 Challenger 2 Tank Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model 950pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-2627 Armed Forces Challenger 2 Tank 950Pcs
COBI-2627 Armed Forces Challenger 2 Tank 950Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-2627 Armed Forces Challenger 2 Tank 950Pcs
COBI-2627 Armed Forces Challenger 2 Tank 950Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
COBI-2627 Armed Forces Challenger 2 Tank 950Pcs
COBI-2627 Armed Forces Challenger 2 Tank 950Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Cobi - Challanger 2 - 1/35 Scale Model Kit - New COBI-2627
Cobi - Challanger 2 - 1/35 Scale Model Kit - New, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - CHALLENGER 2 954 PCS TOYS 5902251026271
COBI - ARMED FORCES - CHALLENGER 2 954 PCS TOYS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.66
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Challenger 2 2627
Armed Forces Challenger 2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 2627Challenger 2 ‎2627
COBI 2627Challenger 2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Challenger 2 Brick Tank Model COBI 2627 - 950 Bricks
Challenger 2 Brick Tank Model COBI 2627 - 950 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
£63.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Challenger 2 brick tank model - COBI 2627 - 950 bricks
Challenger 2 brick tank model - COBI 2627 - 950 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Challenger 2
Scale: 1:35
Features: Movable parts, authentic details
Target audience: Military enthusiasts, model builders
Assembly instructions: Included
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Challenger 2 (2627)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
tribalclass
prodImage
£46.32
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel