COBI Panzerhaubitze 2000 (2628)

Manufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Building blocks
• Material: plastic
• Meets safety standards for children's products
• Fully compatible with other building block brands
• Scale 1:35
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.38
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£53.49
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 2628 - Armed Forces - Panzerhaubitze 2000 1006 pcs COBI-2628
Cobi 2628 - Armed Forces - Panzerhaubitze 2000 1006 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
COBI Panzerhaubitze 2000, 13.58" x 4.33" x 4.33", Green 134357
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Panzerhaubitze 2000 2628
Armed Forces Panzerhaubitze 2000, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Panzerhaubitze 2000
ArmedForcesPanzerhaubitze2000
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
COBI Panzerhaubitze 2000, 13.58" x 4.33" x 4.33", Green 134357
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - PANZERHAUBITZE 2000 TOY (1006 PIECES) 5902251026288
COBI - ARMED FORCES - PANZERHAUBITZE 2000 TOY (1006 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Panzerhaubitze 2000 brick tank model - COBI 2628 - 1006 bricks
Panzerhaubitze 2000 brick tank model - COBI 2628 - 1006 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Panzerhaubitze 2000 ‎2628
COBI Panzerhaubitze 2000, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/35 Scale Panzerhaubitze 2000 Model Kit
Cobi 1/35 Scale Panzerhaubitze 2000 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building blocks
Material: plastic
Meets safety standards for children's products
Fully compatible with other building block brands
Scale 1:35
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzerhaubitze 2000 (2628)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
reactivestores
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel