COBI F-4C Phantom II (2427)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £51.95to £59.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• F-4C Phantom II Model
• 738 Components
• Meets Safety Standards for Children's Products
• Fully Compatible with Other Building Block Brands
• 1:48 Scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4C Phantom II (2427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 2427 1:48 F-4C Phantom II Vietnam War Aircraft Construction Kit 738 Pieces COB2427
Cobi 2427 1:48 F-4C Phantom II Vietnam War Aircraft Construction Kit 738 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.95
£56.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI F-4F Phantom II
F-4F Phantom II, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
F-4F Phantom II (Vietnam War) 1Y1381 ,*
Building blocks made in the EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
COBI 2427 F-4C Phantom II HC Vietnam War 1:48 738pcs
This brick set is a tribute to the power, courage, and groundbreaking moments in the history of military aviation. With 738 bricks, you can recreate...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI 2427 F-4C Phantom II HC Vietnam War 1:48 738pcs
COBI 2427 F-4C Phantom II HC Vietnam War 1:48 738pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
COBI-2427 Vietnam War F-4F Phantom II Aeroplane Building Brick Model 738pcs
COBI-2427 Vietnam War F-4F Phantom II Aeroplane Building Brick Model 738pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-2427 Vietnam War F-4F Phantom II Aeroplane Building Brick Model 738pcs
COBI-2427 Vietnam War F-4F Phantom II Aeroplane Building Brick Model 738pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-2427 Vietnam War F-4F Phantom II Aeroplane Building Brick Model 738pcs
COBI-2427 Vietnam War F-4F Phantom II Aeroplane Building Brick Model 738pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
F-4C Phantom II Model
738 Components
Meets Safety Standards for Children's Products
Fully Compatible with Other Building Block Brands
1:48 Scale
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4C Phantom II (2427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: £4.95
planszowki
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel