COBI Bell-Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition (5835)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Bell-Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition (5835)
from £59.3911 offersManufacturer: COBIPrice History
• 1,136 pieces
• Scale 1:48
• Length: 390 mm, Width: 500 mm, Height: 150 mm
• Rotatable rotor blades, opening cabin doors and rear loading hatch
• Includes 2 pilot figures
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.69
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5835 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition 1151pcs
COBI-5835 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition 1151pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-5835 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition 1151pcs
COBI-5835 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition 1151pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey 1Y2169 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1136 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
COBI 5835 Bell-Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight 1136 kl
COBI5835Bell-BoeingV-22OspreyFirstFlight1136kl
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey 1Y2169 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1136 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5835 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition 1151pcs
COBI-5835 Armed Forces Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition 1151pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5835 - Armed Forces - Bell Boeing V22 Osprey - 1136 pcs
Cobi 5835 - Armed Forces - Bell Boeing V22 Osprey - 1136 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - BELL BOEING V22 OSPREY (1136 PIECES) KIDS TOY 5902251058357
COBI - ARMED FORCES - BELL BOEING V22 OSPREY (1136 PIECES) KIDS TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5835 1:48 Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey Aircraft Construction Kit 1136 Pcs COB5835
Cobi 5835 1:48 Bell Boeing V-22 Osprey Aircraft Construction Kit 1136 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5835 Bell Boeing V-22 OSPREY 1:48 scale
Cobi 5835 Bell Boeing V-22 OSPREY 1:48 scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£77.99
£82.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI Armed Forces V-22 Osprey First
Armed Forces V-22 Osprey First, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1,136 pieces
Scale 1:48
Length: 390 mm, Width: 500 mm, Height: 150 mm
Rotatable rotor blades, opening cabin doors and rear loading hatch
Includes 2 pilot figures

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Bell-Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition (5835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£68.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Bell-Boeing V-22 Osprey First Flight Edition (5835)
edjwilson
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£61.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel