COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 (3123)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £61.39to £79.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model: Tiger 131
• Scale: 1:35
• Pieces: 886
• Figure: 1 included
• Movable parts for authentic detailing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 (3123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi-3123 HC WWII Tiger I No 131 Tank 896pcs
Cobi-3123 HC WWII Tiger I No 131 Tank 896pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Cobi-3123 HC WWII Tiger I No 131 Tank 896pcs
Cobi-3123 HC WWII Tiger I No 131 Tank 896pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
COBI PANZER VI TIGER I no131, 9.8 inches, Grau B0DR2W4LKW
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
COBI 3123 Panzer VI Tiger No.131 Tank HC WWII 1:35 Brick Model
COBI3123PanzerVITigerNo.131TankHCWWII1:35BrickModel -CollaborationwithTheTankMuseum! -886pieces! -Scale1:35,
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Cobi-3123 HC WWII Tiger I No 131 Tank 896pcs
Cobi-3123 HC WWII Tiger I No 131 Tank 896pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Tiger I No. 131 3123
Historical Collection Tiger I No. 131, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Panzer VI Tiger No. 131 Tank Museum brick tank model - COBI 3123 - 898 bricks
Panzer VI Tiger No. 131 Tank Museum brick tank model - COBI 3123 - 898 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 3123 Panzer VI Tiger No.131 Tank HC WWII 1:35 Brick Model
COBI 3123 Panzer VI Tiger No.131 Tank HC WWII 1:35 Brick Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
£83.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model: Tiger 131
Scale: 1:35
Pieces: 886
Figure: 1 included
Movable parts for authentic detailing

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 (3123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel