COBI Boeing F-15 EX Eagle II (5900)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £57.99to £70.8311 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Boeing F-15 EX Eagle II
• Set Contents: 739 building blocks, 2 figures
• Scale: 1:48, detailed replica
• Features: Movable parts, compatible with other building blocks
• Instructions: Clear step-by-step guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Boeing F-15 EX Eagle II (5900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Boeing F-15EX Eagle
Boeing F-15EX Eagle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5900 - Armed Forces - Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM 739 pcs
Cobi 5900 - Armed Forces - Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM 739 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft 132926
739 high-quality elements Assembled 1:48 scale model dimensions: 41.5 cm (16.34") x 27.5 cm (10.83") x 12 cm (4.72") Set includes 2 figures Clear and intuitive instructions based on illustrations and step-by-step directions Fully compatible with other brands of construction blocks, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£61.03
Shipping: Free
COBI 5900 F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Brick Model 743pcs
The F-15EX Eagle II is the latest version of the legendary F-15 fighter, developed by Boeing. This advanced multirole aircraft is designed to meet...
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI 5900 F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Brick Model 743pcs
COBI 5900 F-15EX Eagle II 1:48 Brick Model 743pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5900 Armed Forces Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM Plane 739pcs
Cobi-5900 Armed Forces Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM Plane 739pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5900 Armed Forces Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM Plane 739pcs
Cobi-5900 Armed Forces Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM Plane 739pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
Cobi-5900 Armed Forces Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM Plane 739pcs
Cobi-5900 Armed Forces Boeing TM F-15EX Eagle II TM Plane 739pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
F-15EX Eagle II plane brick model - COBI 5900- 739 bricks
F-15EX Eagle II plane brick model - COBI 5900- 739 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI -ARMED FORCES - BOEING TM F-15EX EAGLE II TM TOY (739 PIECES) 5902251059002
COBI -ARMED FORCES - BOEING TM F-15EX EAGLE II TM TOY (739 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.11
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft COBI-5900
COBI Armed Forces Boeing F-15EX Eagle II Aircraft, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£70.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Boeing F-15 EX Eagle II
Set Contents: 739 building blocks, 2 figures
Scale: 1:48, detailed replica
Features: Movable parts, compatible with other building blocks
Instructions: Clear step-by-step guide
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Boeing F-15 EX Eagle II (5900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£61.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel