COBI Saab AJ 37 Viggen (5915)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Saab AJ 37 Viggen (5915)
from £59.95to £69.997 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model Kit Saab AJ 37 Viggen
• Number of Parts: 836
• Highly Detailed Replica
• Compatible with Other Building Blocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Saab AJ 37 Viggen (5915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 5915 1:48 Armed Forces SAAB AJ37 VIGGEN Aircraft Construction Kit 836 Pcs COB5915
Cobi 5915 1:48 Armed Forces SAAB AJ37 VIGGEN Aircraft Construction Kit 836 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
£64.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI Saab AJ37 Viggen
Saab AJ37 Viggen, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5915 SAAB AJ37 Viggen Fighter Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 881pcs
COBI-5915 SAAB AJ37 Viggen Fighter Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 881pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-5915 SAAB AJ37 Viggen Fighter Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 881pcs
COBI-5915 SAAB AJ37 Viggen Fighter Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 881pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-5915 SAAB AJ37 Viggen Fighter Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 881pcs
COBI-5915 SAAB AJ37 Viggen Fighter Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 881pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
COBI 5915 Armed Forces Saab JA37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model 811pcs
COBI 5915 Armed Forces Saab JA37 Viggen 1:48 Brick Model 811pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Saab VJ37 Viggen brick plane model - COBI 5915 - 881 bricks
Saab VJ37 Viggen brick plane model - COBI 5915 - 881 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model Kit Saab AJ 37 Viggen
Number of Parts: 836
Highly Detailed Replica
Compatible with Other Building Blocks
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Saab AJ 37 Viggen (5915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel