COBI Grumman F-14 Tomcat (5920)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £65.24to £79.9913 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Grumman F-14 Tomcat
• Scale: 1:48
• Pieces: 825 building blocks, 2 figures
• Features: Movable wings, retractable landing gear, constant pressure
• Dimensions: 390 mm x 270 mm x 105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Grumman F-14 Tomcat (5920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grumman F-14 Tomcat 1Y2032 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Grumman F-14 Tomcat 136889
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
COBI Top Gun - Grumman F-14 Tomcat 5920
Top Gun - Grumman F-14 Tomcat, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5920 - Armed Forces - Grumman F14 Tomcat 869 pcs COBI-5920
Cobi 5920 - Armed Forces - Grumman F14 Tomcat 869 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.09
Shipping: Free
Grumman F-14 Tomcat 1Y2032 ,*
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£72.01
Shipping: Free
Grumman F-14 Tomcat 136889
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£72.11
Shipping: Free
COBI 5920 Grumman F-14 Tomcat: Top Gun Maverick 1:48 869pcs
The Grumman F-14 Tomcat is one of the most iconic fighter planes in the history of modern aviation. It symbolizes technological precision and...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5920 Top Gun Maverick Grumman F-14 Tomcat Plane Building Brick Model 869pcs
COBI-5920 Top Gun Maverick Grumman F-14 Tomcat Plane Building Brick Model 869pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5920 Top Gun Maverick Grumman F-14 Tomcat Plane Building Brick Model 869pcs
COBI-5920 Top Gun Maverick Grumman F-14 Tomcat Plane Building Brick Model 869pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5920 Top Gun Maverick Grumman F-14 Tomcat Plane Building Brick Model 869pcs
COBI-5920 Top Gun Maverick Grumman F-14 Tomcat Plane Building Brick Model 869pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5920 1:48 Top Gun Maverick - Grumman F14 Tomcat Construction Kit 869 Pieces COB5920
Cobi 5920 1:48 Top Gun Maverick - Grumman F14 Tomcat Construction Kit 869 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.95
£77.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI 5920 Grumman F-14 Tomcat: Top Gun Maverick 1:48 869pcs
COBI 5920 Grumman F-14 Tomcat: Top Gun Maverick 1:48 869pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
F14 Tomcat Top Gun brick plane model - COBI 5920 - 825 bricks
F14 Tomcat Top Gun brick plane model - COBI 5920 - 825 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Grumman F-14 Tomcat
Scale: 1:48
Pieces: 825 building blocks, 2 figures
Features: Movable wings, retractable landing gear, constant pressure
Dimensions: 390 mm x 270 mm x 105 mm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Grumman F-14 Tomcat (5920)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£65.25
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£69.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel