Geomag Panel set 114-piece

• STEM learning game with 114 pieces
• Material: 100% recycled plastic
• Components: magnetic rods and metal spheres
• Compatible with all Geomag lines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag 463 Building and Construction Toys, Multicolor, 114 Pieces B01MT3PWOA
Magnetic construction system Colour of rods: yellow Colour of panels: orange, red, purple Metallic balls (non-magnetic) Infinite construction possibilities, Manufacturer: Geomag
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
STEM learning game with 114 pieces
Material: 100% recycled plastic
Components: magnetic rods and metal spheres
Compatible with all Geomag lines

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
£17.20
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.80
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Grumman F-14 Tomcat (5920)
£67.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Saab AJS 37 Viggen (5911)
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Advanced Crazy Rides (569019)
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Pneumatic Power
£56.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer V Panther Ausf. G Pudel (2655)
£79.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sherman M4A2E8(76)W (3118)
£63.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel