Geomag Panel set 192-piece

• Construction toys
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Includes: 65 magnetic rods, 50 metal balls, 26 square panels, 36 triangle panels, 12 pentagon panels, 2 square base plates, and 1 pentagon base plate
• Number of Parts: 192
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag 464 Building and Construction Toys, 192 Pieces B01N2YJKOY
A small size set for a great imagination The set includes 50 balls, 65 green rods, 36 triangular, 26 square and 12 pentagonal panels, two pentagonal platforms and one square platform Geomag is the famous magnetic construction toy in the world, consisting of magnetised rods and metallic balls Because of the magnets positioned at each end of them, the rods stick to the balls, allowing you to build whatever comes into your mind Geomag products qualify for the STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics) category, which indicates an interdisciplinary approach to learning Swiss Made quality All the products are in line with the strictest European and international safety standards, Manufacturer: Geomag
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 65 magnetic rods, 50 metal balls, 26 square panels, 36 triangle panels, 12 pentagon panels, 2 square base plates, and 1 pentagon base plate
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Number of Parts
192

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
£17.20
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.80
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Classic Green Line 60
£25.25
Geomag Classic Green Line 60Compare 3 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischertechnik Advanced Crazy Rides (569019)
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Saab AJS 37 Viggen (5911)
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Pneumatic Power
£56.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Grumman F-14 Tomcat (5920)
£67.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£73.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer V Panther Ausf. G Pudel (2655)
£79.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel