Geomag Classic Green Line 60

Price History
• Magnetic Building Set
• Material: 100% recycled plastic
• Development focus: Fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, concentration
• Contents: Magnetic rods, panels, base elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Classic Green Line 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Classic - 60 Pieces- Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys B08632RM17
The geomagnetic set contains 28 metallic balls, 28 light green, dark green and light blue magnetic rods, 2 blue square base panels, 2 light green pentagonal base panels. The elements are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections Geomag is an educational game in the STEM category that offers an interdisciplinary approach to learning. Geomag games encourage the development of hand-eye coordination as well as strengthening visual sensitivity and attention span Take it with you wherever you go: The Geomag Green collection includes a practical box (this is also made from 100 Percent recycled plastic) that allows you to bring your Geomag geomagnetic set with you and to keep it tidy at home No limits to your imagination with Geomag: The elements of this set are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections and are the perfect magnetic toys for kids All the Geomag products are made in Switzerland, and are known for their high-quality materials and follow the most stringent European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomag
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Geomag Classic - 60 Pieces- Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys B08632RM17
The geomagnetic set contains 28 metallic balls, 28 light green, dark green and light blue magnetic rods, 2 blue square base panels, 2 light green pentagonal base panels. The elements are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections Geomag is an educational game in the STEM category that offers an interdisciplinary approach to learning. Geomag games encourage the development of hand-eye coordination as well as strengthening visual sensitivity and attention span Take it with you wherever you go: The Geomag Green collection includes a practical box (this is also made from 100 Percent recycled plastic) that allows you to bring your Geomag geomagnetic set with you and to keep it tidy at home No limits to your imagination with Geomag: The elements of this set are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections and are the perfect magnetic toys for kids All the Geomag products are made in Switzerland, and are known for their high-quality materials and follow the most stringent European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomag
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Geomag Classic - 60 pcs - 100% Recycled Plastic
Product Description  Classic set - 60 pieces. Made from 100% Recycled Plastic. Ages 3+
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic Building Set
Material: 100% recycled plastic
Development focus: Fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, concentration
Contents: Magnetic rods, panels, base elements

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Classic Green Line 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£24.14
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.82
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech Bluey Interactive Quatschimax
£25.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 6-piece
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Octopus
£27.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Geomag Classic Green Line 60
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel