Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6

Price History
• Geomag magnetic toys support the healthy development of children and the preservation of a livable environment
• Enhances fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and concentration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag - Magicube 1+ Shapes - Magnetic Blocks for Kids - 4 Colours and Shapes - 6 Cubes – 100 Percent Recycled Plastic
The box contains 6 Magicube magnetic blocks, in 4 different colours: light green and dark green, red, orange and 4 different shapes All Magicube pieces are made of 100% recycled plastic to respect the planet. The practical box allows you to bring your Geomag toys always with you and to store them very neatly at home The 4 different shapes offer infinite possibilities in using these construction toys, thanks to your imagination. Figures, animals and objects: you will be surprised by the many things you can invent! The Geomag collections, winners of numerous prizes, help kids of all ages to develop their imagination and curiosity through the science of magnetic construction toys The Magicube pieces are entirely made in Switzerland, using safe materials, so kids can play in complete freedom and mothers can enjoy their children’s earliest moments of fun and learning with serenity, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geomag - Magicube 1+ Shapes - Magnetic Blocks for Kids - 4 Colours and Shapes - 6 Cubes – 100 Percent Recycled Plastic B08TMM6MN8
The box contains 6 Magicube magnetic blocks, in 4 different colours: light green and dark green, red, orange and 4 different shapes All Magicube pieces are made of 100% recycled plastic to respect the planet. The practical box allows you to bring your Geomag toys always with you and to store them very neatly at home The 4 different shapes offer infinite possibilities in using these construction toys, thanks to your imagination. Figures, animals and objects: you will be surprised by the many things you can invent! The Geomag collections, winners of numerous prizes, help kids of all ages to develop their imagination and curiosity through the science of magnetic construction toys The Magicube pieces are entirely made in Switzerland, using safe materials, so kids can play in complete freedom and mothers can enjoy their children’s earliest moments of fun and learning with serenity, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£17.20
£21.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Geomag Magicube 6Pc Set - Multi 3933365
Magicube is the new construction system created by Geomag. Magnetic cubes, make it more fun and most of all magical. Magicube is the new range of Geomagworld products that have revolutionised the Junior Construction category. This innovative toy is a building system made up of magnetic cubes that attach to each other on all six sides. By harnessing the invisible and magical properties of magnetism, children can give free rein to their imagination as they build colourful 3D models. By playing with the individual cubes, even the youngest of children begin to develop their first manual skills. Our new Magicube Recycled collection with 100% recycled plastic has the same bright colours and high-quality standards as all our original Geomag sets. CE Certified. UKCA Certified. Complies with EN71 and General Safety Regulation.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag Magicube Starter Set 6 Pcs
...
prodImage
£26.99
£30.15
Shipping: £3.16
with shipping: £3.16
Geomag Magicube Starter Set 6 Pcs
...
prodImage
£26.99
£30.14
Shipping: £3.15
with shipping: £3.15
Product Details
Geomag magnetic toys support the healthy development of children and the preservation of a livable environment
Enhances fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and concentration

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Classic Green Line 60
£26.45
Geomag Classic Green Line 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Legler Water toy sailboat
£17.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Majungasaurus (15032)
£17.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
HaPe Fresh fruit
£18.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Car (17315)
£17.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Polar Bear Slide (42531)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tonies Kung Fu Panda
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Wave Spray (F6397)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story 3
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
£16.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.16
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel