Schleich Dinosaurs - Majungasaurus (15032)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Majungasaurus by Schleich Dinosaurs:
- Prehistoric giant measuring 8 meters long
- Huge race car fan
- Short legs, slow sprint speed
- Quick at mental arithmetic
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Majungasaurus (15032)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
schleich 15032 Dinosaurs Realistic Majungasaurus Dinosaur Figure with Movable Jaw - Authentic and Detailed Prehistoric Jurassic Dino Toy Durable for Education and Fun – Dinosaur Toys, Gift for Ages 4+ B09DQ5HD9V
FUN AND IMAGINATIVE PREHISTORIC TOYS - This large dinosaur toy figure has been crafted with precision and authentic detailsto create a lifelike toy that helps introduce and educate children on the exciting Jurassic world of dinosaurs. The Majungasaurus was a prehistoric giant and menacing meat eater. TAKE A BITE OUT OF BOREDOM - Schleich dinosaur figures encourage healthy and creative pretend play. With a movable jaw, this majungasaurus toy embodies the bold and powerful dino world. HOURS OF IMAGINATION AND ENTERTAINMENT FOR KIDS - The majungasaurus, a carefully designed toy from the schleich prehistoric DINOSAURS series, encourages safe and creative pretend play for children, either as a standalone toy or part of a larger dinosaur collection. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable and highly detailed large dinosaur figures from schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including the schleich triceratops dinosaur, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich

£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
New Schleich Majungasaurus 15032
New Schleich Majungasaurus 15032, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£17.99
£21.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Schleich 15032 Majungasaurus dinosaur toy dinosaurs figure toys plastic dino NEW
Schleich 15032 Majungasaurus dinosaur toy dinosaurs figure toys plastic dino NEW, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Dinosaurs - 9" Majungasaurus Dinosaur Toy with Moveable Jaw - Realistic Dino Action Figure for Boys and Girls - Fun White and Red T-Rex Figurine - Cool Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 15032 B0CH1JMQ18
FROM SCALES TO TAILS, SCHLEICH CAPTURES EVERY DETAIL - With its sharp teeth, powerful jaw, and true-to-nature coloring, this Majungasaurus features lifelike sculpting and textured skin that brings prehistoric adventures to life. NO SCREENS, NO BUTTONS, JUST JURASSIC IMAGINATIONS - Imagination roars to life as kids stage epic dino battles, open the moveable jaw, and explore open-ended stories through Montessori-inspired, screen-free play that fuels creativity. GIFT BIG ROARS AND BIGGER SMILES - Whether kickstarting a collection or adding to the fun, Schleich dinosaurs light up the faces of dinosaur lovers of all ages. Dinos are a great birthday party present or decoration for boys and girls TIME TRAVEL TO THE AGE OF DINOSAURS - Journey to the Jurassic era with Schleich's ultra-realistic dinosaurs. From the prehistoric mighty t-rex to the flying pterodactyl to the popular stegosaurus, there is a dinosaur for every adventurer! IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: schleich

£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SCHLEICH Dinosaurs Majungasaurus Toy Figure - 15032 - Multi-colour 5694682
Our Majungasaurus from Schleich Dinosaurs is a prehistoric giant and a huge fan of race cars. Unfortunately its legs are too short for its 8-meter height and it always comes last in the dinosaur race. But it's always first at lunchtime and is the fastest when it comes to mental arithmetic. Do you want it to help you with your math homework Our Majungasaurus from Schleich Dinosaurs is one of the slowest dinosaurs in a sprint, but is still a huge fan of race cars. The lack of speed is because it is a very strong dinosaur, but doesn't have the right legs for its height. It also brings quite a lot to the scales - when grown up, your prehistoric friend weighs as much as two elephants. That and its length of just under eight meters means that it usually brings up the rear in the monthly dinosaur toy race. On the other hand, it's incredibly fast at mental arithmetic. It usually has its homework done before the math book is even opened. This means it can head off to lunch a few minutes before the others and isn't the last to arrive when they're serving its favourite food.

£22.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH Dinosaurs Majungasaurus Toy Figure, Multi-colour (15032)
SCHLEICH Dinosaurs Majungasaurus Toy Figure, Multi-colour (15032), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£21.25
Shipping: Free
Majungasaurus -1 Figurine
Majungasaurus -1 Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Majungasaurus by Schleich Dinosaurs: |
| Prehistoric giant measuring 8 meters long |
| Huge race car fan |
| Short legs, slow sprint speed |
| Quick at mental arithmetic |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Majungasaurus (15032)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products