Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883

Price History
• Car Collecting Case
• Suitable for 18 cars
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 2883 Hot Wheels Storage Case I Made of Metal I With Storage Compartments for up to 18 Cars I Dimensions: 21 cm x 15.5 cm x 8.5 cm I Toy for Children Aged 3 Years and up Multi - Colored 686354
The smart metal case in the stylish Hot Wheels design is not only strong but is also a practical storage solution for young racing fans It contains a logical arrangement of compartments for 18 Hot Wheels vehicles in a ratio of 1:64 The box provides a safe storage solution for the cars and allows children to carry them around with them using the practical handle Not all children love keeping things tidy but with this box it will certainly be easier for them to collect up their precious cars and clear them away Dimensions: 15.5 cm x 8.5 cm x 21 cm cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up
prodImage
£16.96
£21.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Theo Klein 2883 Hot Wheels Storage Case I Made of Metal I With Storage Compartments for up to 18 Cars I Dimensions: 21 cm x 15.5 cm x 8.5 cm I Toy for Children Aged 3 Years and up Multi - Colored 686354
The smart metal case in the stylish Hot Wheels design is not only strong but is also a practical storage solution for young racing fans It contains a logical arrangement of compartments for 18 Hot Wheels vehicles in a ratio of 1:64 The box provides a safe storage solution for the cars and allows children to carry them around with them using the practical handle Not all children love keeping things tidy but with this box it will certainly be easier for them to collect up their precious cars and clear them away Dimensions: 15.5 cm x 8.5 cm x 21 cm cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein Hot Wheels Car Metal Storage Case
Introduce the Theo Klein Hot Wheels Car Metal Storage Case, the perfect home for your child's prized car collection. This sturdy metal case is officially Hot Wheels themed, designed to protect cars from damage during play or storage. Its compact size is ideal for easy shelf storage and portability, so the fun can travel to playdates and family trips. Inside, smart internal compartments keep cars neatly organized and prevent them from rolling around. A specially designed, easy-to-open latch empowers little hands to access their collection independently. This durable case not only keeps toys tidy and secure but also makes cleaning up an enjoyable part of the play experience. It is the essential accessory for any young Hot Wheels enthusiast aged 3 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£16.96
£20.95
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hot Wheels Car Storage Case Top Quality 2883
Hot Wheels Car Storage Case Top Quality, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 18 cars
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Polar Bear Slide (42531)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
£18.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Car (17315)
£17.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Legler Water toy sailboat
£17.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
£17.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Eyelas Ride on Gold Unicorn (42508)
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: £3.99
planszowki
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel