Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)

Price History
• Playset Doghouse
• Suitable for all dogs in the Schleich range
• Includes bowl, bone, and stick
• House with 2 integrated windows
• Sidewall can be opened
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 42573 Friendly Dog House Dog Kennel toy dogs Australian Shepherd toys
Schleich 42573 Friendly Dog House Dog Kennel toy dogs Australian Shepherd toys, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.49
£22.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH 42573 Friendly Dog House Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years SHOWR_B09QH93Z1R_4.99
PUPPY TOYSWITH NO PUPPY MESS. All the fun of having a puppywithout the muddy paw prints, chewed up furniture, and potty accidents on the carpet. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP. With a dog house this nice, the puppy will never want to come inside! Easy to assemble, even easier to play with! GROW YOUR LITTLE FARMERS MIND WITH TOYS THAT TEACH - Plant the seeds of learning and transform your home or toddlers playroom into farmyard fun when you share lessons and inspire young minds with our educational toys for kids GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£19.31
£23.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 42573 Friendly Dog House Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years CG-G37Y-SK8J
PUPPY TOYSWITH NO PUPPY MESS. All the fun of having a puppywithout the muddy paw prints, chewed up furniture, and potty accidents on the carpet. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP. With a dog house this nice, the puppy will never want to come inside! Easy to assemble, even easier to play with! GROW YOUR LITTLE FARMERS MIND WITH TOYS THAT TEACH - Plant the seeds of learning and transform your home or toddlers playroom into farmyard fun when you share lessons and inspire young minds with our educational toys for kids GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£19.46
£23.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SCHLEICH 42573 Friendly Dog House Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years B09QH93Z1R
PUPPY TOYSWITH NO PUPPY MESS. All the fun of having a puppywithout the muddy paw prints, chewed up furniture, and potty accidents on the carpet. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP. With a dog house this nice, the puppy will never want to come inside! Easy to assemble, even easier to play with! GROW YOUR LITTLE FARMERS MIND WITH TOYS THAT TEACH - Plant the seeds of learning and transform your home or toddlers playroom into farmyard fun when you share lessons and inspire young minds with our educational toys for kids GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42573 Friendly Dog House Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years CG-G37Y-SK8J
PUPPY TOYSWITH NO PUPPY MESS. All the fun of having a puppywithout the muddy paw prints, chewed up furniture, and potty accidents on the carpet. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP. With a dog house this nice, the puppy will never want to come inside! Easy to assemble, even easier to play with! GROW YOUR LITTLE FARMERS MIND WITH TOYS THAT TEACH - Plant the seeds of learning and transform your home or toddlers playroom into farmyard fun when you share lessons and inspire young minds with our educational toys for kids GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Farm World Friendly Dog House Toy Playset 42573
Knock-knock! Is anyone home? YES! Because the Australian Shepherd lives in the kennel from the Schleich Farm World. He's a herding dog...
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 42573 Friendly Dog House Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years SHOWR_B09QH93Z1R_4.99
PUPPY TOYSWITH NO PUPPY MESS. All the fun of having a puppywithout the muddy paw prints, chewed up furniture, and potty accidents on the carpet. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP. With a dog house this nice, the puppy will never want to come inside! Easy to assemble, even easier to play with! GROW YOUR LITTLE FARMERS MIND WITH TOYS THAT TEACH - Plant the seeds of learning and transform your home or toddlers playroom into farmyard fun when you share lessons and inspire young minds with our educational toys for kids GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playset Doghouse
Suitable for all dogs in the Schleich range
Includes bowl, bone, and stick
House with 2 integrated windows
Sidewall can be opened

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tonies Disney Up
£18.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beleduc Papilio
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Fresh fruit
£18.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Rabbit hutch (42420)
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll Lilli
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Giganotosaurus (15010)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels City Super Police Station (JBM71)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £3.95
LMB PRIME STORE
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
MEDIAZONE
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel