Schleich Rabbit hutch (42420)

Price History
• Rabbit hutch
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Contents: 1x rabbit hutch, 1x run enclosure, 1x rabbit, 2x baby rabbits, 1x drinking bottle, 1x bowl, 1x carrot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Rabbit hutch (42420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 42420 Rabbit Hutch
The Schleich figures are modelled with attention to detail, hand-painted with care, and provide educationally valuable playtime. Two baby rabbits...
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Schleich Rabbit Hutch Playset 42420 Farm World Collectable Toys Ages 4-8 Years
Schleich Rabbit Hutch Playset 42420 Farm World Collectable Toys Ages 4-8 Years, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Schleich Farm World - 8 PC Rabbit Hutch Playset with Animal Figures - Realistic Rabbit Play Set with Mother and Baby Bunny Figurines for Girls, Boys - Imaginative Play Animal Toys for Kids 3+ | 42420 B09S3XNJKV
9 PC BUNNY HUTCH SET FOR FARMYARD FUN - Everything your little boy or girl needs in one toy set for pretend play including mom rabbit, 2 baby bunnies, hutch, fence, carrots, water and food dish and den E-I-E-I-OH SO REALISTIC - From the lifelike fur to tiny carrots this bunny playset comes to life! Renowned worldwide for attention to detail, discover why children and adults choose schleich's realistic models BIG ADVENTURES THROUGH FREE PLAY - The bunny hutch playset sparks creativity and fuels imagination! Kids can feed the bunnies, arrange the hutch, and create farmyard adventures while building problem-solving skills GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42420 Rabbit Hutch FBA_schleich_314
Schleich figured are detailed and lovingly hand-painted We stand for educational and valuable play High quality and durability Side and front doors on rabbit hutch can be opened! Rabbit run with attachable fence elements!, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
Schleich Rabbit Hutch 42420
Schleich Rabbit Hutch, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich FARM WORLD — 42420, 16-Piece Rabbit Hutch Toy Playset, Bunny Hutch with 3 Rabbit Figurines, Rabbit Run, Tunnel and Accessories, Farm Animal Toys for
schleichFARMWORLD-42420,16-PieceRabbitHutchToyPlayset,BunnyHutchwith3RabbitFigurines,RabbitRun,TunnelandAccessories,FarmAnimalToysforKidsAges3+...
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 1x rabbit hutch, 1x run enclosure, 1x rabbit, 2x baby rabbits, 1x drinking bottle, 1x bowl, 1x carrot
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Rabbit hutch (42420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

643 Reviews

Latest
My daughter loved this
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/02/2023
|
My daughter is a huge fan of schleich and loves this No real complaints
SUPER
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/02/2023
|
SUPER
Missing a piece
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/02/2023
|
It’s cute and fun, kids are now playing happily after the drama of missing half the ladder. My 5 year old was not okay with dealing with half a ladder, returning the item, or getting in touch with schleich for a replacement...View More part. We trust high quality toy companies to not put us in this position with our kids! Ultimately had to make a rope ladder myself. Luckily I grabbed in on sale so I feel okay about the price I paid. We have dozens of schleich toys and sets and have never had a missing pieceView Less
Very cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/01/2023
|
Very cute and fun my nephew seemed to enjoy it
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
Top
With reviews from

Schleich Rabbit hutch (42420) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 643 reviews
5
561
4
39
3
18
2
11
1
14

Similar Priced Products

HABA Magnetic Dress-Up Doll Lilli
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Fresh fruit
£18.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Giganotosaurus (15010)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels City Super Police Station (JBM71)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's House (F21675L0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beleduc Papilio
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Rabbit hutch (42420)
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel