Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set

Price History
• Construction toy
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Rods and balls can be connected
• Magnetic
• Number of Parts: 86
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Mechanics 761 - Magnetic Motion 86 Pieces - Magnetic Building Game, 2016106860
The mechanics 86 pcs kit contains: 24 non-magnetic metal spheres, 17 metal blue magnetic rods, 1 indicator rod, 1 square panel, 2 tubes, 13 washers, 12 feet for washers, 12 linear bars, 1 square for bearing, 1 cage for bearing, 1 plate and 1 cone Discover chain reactions Geomag innovation: Our products help children of all ages develop and train their minds, imagination and curiosity through the science of magnetic construction Magnetic toys are a wonderful way to play while exploring science; Geomag opens the door for all children to explore science, creativity, and engineering, all before they encounter it in school Swiss made quality all the products are in line with the strictest European and international safety standards, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Geomag 761 Mechanics Mechanics-86 pcs, Mixed
Main Description Geomag Mechanics - 86 pcs Safety Warning N/A
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
Geomag "Mechanics" Magnetic Construction Set (86-Piece, Multi-Color) C-721
Geomag "Mechanics" Magnetic Construction Set(86-Piece, Multi-Color) Magnetic construction system Discover chain reactions Endless...
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Geomag 721 Mechanics Building Set, Multicolor, for 3 years to 8 years, 86 Pieces
Geomag 721 Mechanics Building Set, Multicolor, for 3 years to 8 years, 86 Pieces Product Description The kit Mechanics 86 pcs contains: 24...
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rods and balls can be connected
Magnetic
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Number of Parts
86

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
£17.20
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Classic Green Line 60
£26.45
Geomag Classic Green Line 60Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£25.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Volkswagen T3 (24634)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI MiG-28 (5859)
£23.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£25.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Bell 407 Coast Guard (26627)
£23.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Fiat G.55 Centauro (5867)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell 429 Air Ambulance (26629)
£24.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
GeoSmart Start Set GEO102
£27.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel