COBI MiG-28 (5859)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £32.99to £41.9910 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: MiG-28
• Material: Plastic
• Pieces: 332
• Features: Printed bricks, movable elements
• Dimensions: Length 29 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-28 (5859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Mig 28 B0CQCB89VC
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 332 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5859 1:48 Top Gun MIG-28 Aircraft Construction Kit 332 Pieces COB5859
Cobi 5859 1:48 Top Gun MIG-28 Aircraft Construction Kit 332 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
£39.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI-5859 Top Gun MIG-28 Model Plane Building Bricks 332Pcs
COBI-5859 Top Gun MIG-28 Model Plane Building Bricks 332Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi - Top Gun - MIG-28 332 pcs COBI-5859
Cobi - Top Gun - MIG-28 332 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Cobi Top Gun - MIG-28 - Officially Licensed New COBI-5859
Cobi Top Gun - MIG-28 - Officially Licensed New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-5859 Top Gun MIG-28 Model Plane Building Bricks 332Pcs
COBI-5859 Top Gun MIG-28 Model Plane Building Bricks 332Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
Top Gun MIG-28 brick plane model - COBI 5859 - 332 bricks
Top Gun MIG-28 brick plane model - COBI 5859 - 332 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - TOP GUN - MIG-28 (332 PIECES) KIDS TOY 5902251058593
COBI - TOP GUN - MIG-28 (332 PIECES) KIDS TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - Top Gun - MIG-28 145 pcs (Not For Sale In Hungary) /Toys Toy NEW 5859
Toys Cobi - Top Gun - MIG-28 145 pcs (Not For Sale In Hungary) /Toys Toy NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
COBI Top Gun MiG-28 5859
Top Gun MiG-28, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: MiG-28
Material: Plastic
Pieces: 332
Features: Printed bricks, movable elements
Dimensions: Length 29 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 9 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-28 (5859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
edjwilson
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel