Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Mini Motion Golbat

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Mini Motion Golbat
from £16.50to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Mini Motion Pokémon Building Set
• Golbat Figure: approx. 13 cm tall
• Hidden Button for Wing Movement
• Compatible with Other Sets
• Official Pokémon Licensed Product
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Mini Motion Golbat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel: MEGA Bloks - Pokemon - Mini Motion Golbat (HTH72) NEW IN BOX
Mattel: MEGA Bloks - Pokemon - Mini Motion Golbat (HTH72) NEW IN BOX, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.50
£20.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Mini Motion Golbat with 313 Pieces, Wing Flapping Motion, 5 Inches Tall, for Adult Collectors, HTH72 WHOLESALER_7.20_30-01-26
Buildable Golbat figure with hidden button for movement Figure stands 5 inches tall, ideal for your desk or bedside table Press the hidden button to activate Golbat's wing-flapping motion Ideal for adult builders, this collector item pairs well with other Motion Pokémon building sets Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MEGA Pokémon Building Toys Set Mini Motion Golbat with 313 Pieces, Wing Flapping Motion, 5 Inches Tall, for Adult Collectors, HTH72 6Y-DU2X-FELW
Buildable Golbat figure with hidden button for movement Figure stands 5 inches tall, ideal for your desk or bedside table Press the hidden button to activate Golbat's wing-flapping motion Ideal for adult builders, this collector item pairs well with other Motion Pokémon building sets Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.90
£23.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mega Pokémon Building Toys Set Mini Motion Golbat with 313 Pieces, Wing Flapping HTH72
Mega Pokémon Building Toys Set Mini Motion Golbat with 313 Pieces, Wing Flapping, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Mega Pokémon Golbat Poseable
Mega Pokémon Golbat Poseable, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Mega Pokémon Building Toys Set Mini Motion Golbat with 313 Pieces, Wing Flapping HTH72
Mega Pokémon Building Toys Set Mini Motion Golbat with 313 Pieces, Wing Flapping, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini Motion Pokémon Building Set
Golbat Figure: approx. 13 cm tall
Hidden Button for Wing Movement
Compatible with Other Sets
Official Pokémon Licensed Product

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Mini Motion Golbat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Mini Motion Golbat
toydip
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.00
GNS-LTD
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
Oscott Wholesale Store (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: £4.49
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel