COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
from £23.75to £49.997 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model of the Soviet MiG-15 jet fighter in 1:32 scale
• Consisting of 504 high-quality pieces
• Movable elements such as wheels and an opening cockpit
• Includes display stand with nameplate and nationality emblem
• Suitable for aviation and military technology enthusiasts aged 7 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mig - 15 NATO CODE "FAGOT" 5902251024161
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 504 elements Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£23.75
£32.75
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
MiG-15 Fagot - Korean War - COBI 2416 - 504 Bricks
MiG-15 Fagot - Korean War - COBI 2416 - 504 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-2416 HC Korean War Mig-15 Fagot Russian Plane 504Pcs
COBI-2416 HC Korean War Mig-15 Fagot Russian Plane 504Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Mig - 15 NATO CODE "FAGOT" 5902251024161
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 504 elements Target gender: unisex, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2416 HC Korean War Mig-15 Fagot Russian Plane 504Pcs
COBI-2416 HC Korean War Mig-15 Fagot Russian Plane 504Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
COBI-2416 HC Korean War Mig-15 Fagot Russian Plane 504Pcs
COBI-2416 HC Korean War Mig-15 Fagot Russian Plane 504Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2416 MIG-15 Fagot 1:32 scale
Cobi 2416 MIG-15 Fagot 1:32 scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Model of the Soviet MiG-15 jet fighter in 1:32 scale
Consisting of 504 high-quality pieces
Movable elements such as wheels and an opening cockpit
Includes display stand with nameplate and nationality emblem
Suitable for aviation and military technology enthusiasts aged 7 and up

Price History

1M 3M
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: £9.00
bricktanks
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel