COBI Lockheed P-38 Lightning (5882)
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- Model: Lockheed P-38 Lightning
- Material: 332 COBI building blocks
- Compatibility: Fully compatible with interlocking building blocks from other brands
- Dimensions: 24.5 cm x 32 cm x 8 cm
Price History
1M 3M
COBI Lockheed P-38 Lightning (5882)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kosmos Cyborg hand
£29.04
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cobi - World War II - Lockheed P-38 Lightning Kids Toy (332 Pieces) COBI-5882
...

£28.15
Shipping: Free
COBI LOCKHEED P-38 Lightning 129082
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI

£36.22
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5882 - World War II - Lockheed P-38 Lightning 332 pcs
Cobi 5882 - World War II - Lockheed P-38 Lightning 332 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£36.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Model: Lockheed P-38 Lightning |
| Material: 332 COBI building blocks |
| Compatibility: Fully compatible with interlocking building blocks from other brands |
| Dimensions: 24.5 cm x 32 cm x 8 cm |
| Age Range: | 7 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
COBI Lockheed P-38 Lightning (5882)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products