COBI RAM 3500 - Ambulance (24609)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £18.91to £36.992 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: RAM 3500 Ambulance
• Material: plastic
• Components: 295 pieces, compatible with other brands
• Dimensions: 20 cm x 6.5 cm x 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI RAM 3500 - Ambulance (24609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI RAM 3500 Ambulance B0DR2VLMNL
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£18.91
£23.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
COBI RAM 3500 Ambulance 24609
RAM 3500 Ambulance, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: RAM 3500 Ambulance
Material: plastic
Components: 295 pieces, compatible with other brands
Dimensions: 20 cm x 6.5 cm x 6 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI RAM 3500 - Ambulance (24609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel