COBI Lim-5 (5825)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
from £25.39to £41.939 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Fighter jet Lim-5, based on the Soviet MiG-17F
• Fully compatible with other clip-on building blocks
• Movable parts such as wheels and an opening cockpit
• Scale 1:32, model dimensions 360 mm x 300 mm x 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOULDKING COBI-5825 Lim-5 ( MiG-17F ) East Germany Air Force Building Brick Model 575pcs
COBI-5825 Lim-5 ( MiG-17F ) East Germany Air Force Building Brick Model 575pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5825 Lim-5 ( MiG-17F ) East Germany Air Force Building Brick Model 575pcs
COBI-5825 Lim-5 ( MiG-17F ) East Germany Air Force Building Brick Model 575pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
COBI LIM -5 (MIG -17F) East Germany Air Force 1Z0003 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 575 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
COBI LIM -5 (MIG -17F) East Germany Air Force 1Z0003 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 575 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING COBI-5825 Lim-5 ( MiG-17F ) East Germany Air Force Building Brick Model 575pcs
COBI-5825 Lim-5 ( MiG-17F ) East Germany Air Force Building Brick Model 575pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
COBI LIM -5 (MIG -17F) East Germany Air Force ‎5825
COBI LIM -5 (MIG -17F) East Germany Air Force, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
COBI 5825 MiG-17 East Germany Cold War 588pcs 1:32 (New)
COBI 5825 MiG-17 East Germany Cold War 588pcs 1:32 (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
LIM 5 MIG-17F East German Cold War Fighter - COBI 5825 - 575 Bricks
LIM 5 MIG-17F East German Cold War Fighter - COBI 5825 - 575 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5825 - Armed Forces - Mig-17 East Germany 575 pcs
Cobi 5825 - Armed Forces - Mig-17 East Germany 575 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fighter jet Lim-5, based on the Soviet MiG-17F
Fully compatible with other clip-on building blocks
Movable parts such as wheels and an opening cockpit
Scale 1:32, model dimensions 360 mm x 300 mm x 110 mm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
edjwilson
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel