COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
from £39.99to £44.996 offersManufacturer: COBI
• M8 Scott self-propelled howitzer from World War II
• Based on the chassis of the Stuart light tank
• Armed with a 75mm howitzer in an open turret
• COBI model at 1:35 scale with 525 building blocks
• Features: engine access, rotating turret, movable gun, functional tracked drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
H.M.C M8 Scott - COBI 2279 - 519 Bricks
H.M.C M8 Scott - COBI 2279 - 519 Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
COBI M8 Scott
M8 Scott, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
COBI H.M.C M8 SCOTT 1Y2149
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 525 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£43.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 2279 1:35 Historical Collection H.M.C M8 Scott Tank Military Kit 525 Pieces COB2279
Cobi 2279 1:35 Historical Collection H.M.C M8 Scott Tank Military Kit 525 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
COBI-2279 WWII H.M.C M8 Scott Model Tank Building Bricks 525Pcs
COBI-2279 WWII H.M.C M8 Scott Model Tank Building Bricks 525Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-2279 WWII H.M.C M8 Scott Model Tank Building Bricks 525Pcs
COBI-2279 WWII H.M.C M8 Scott Model Tank Building Bricks 525Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
M8 Scott self-propelled howitzer from World War II
Based on the chassis of the Stuart light tank
Armed with a 75mm howitzer in an open turret
COBI model at 1:35 scale with 525 building blocks
Features: engine access, rotating turret, movable gun, functional tracked drive

Price History

1M 3M
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
bricktanks
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£43.53
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel