Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Volkswagen T2a Pickup Truck
• Scale: 1:35
• Recommended Age: From 7 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Volkswagen T2a Pritschenwagen, Beige B0F2THPNPH
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
COBI Action Town Volkswagen T2a Flatbed Truck 24618
Action Town Volkswagen T2a Flatbed Truck, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 24618 Volkswagen T2a Pritschenwagen 1:35 Brick Model 151pcs
Travel back to the 60s and feel the spirit of the automotive revolution with the iconic Volkswagen T2a! This model, also known as the Transporter,
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Volkswagen T2a Pickup Truck
Scale: 1:35
Recommended Age: From 7 years
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Bell 429 Air Ambulance (26629)
£24.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£22.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI MiG-28 (5859)
£23.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Fire Truck (24622)
£21.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£25.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24621)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Citroen Type H Service (24632)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Fiat G.55 Centauro (5867)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
prodImage
£24.43
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel