COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24621)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24621)
from £24.98to £30.628 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Building Block Set
• Material: Plastic
• Number of pieces: 154
• Model: Volkswagen T2B Bus in 1:35 scale
• Weight: 254 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus 1Z0059
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
COBI VW Campervan 1:35 Brick Model Kits Various Types NEW Volkswagen Van 24621
COBI VW Campervan 1:35 Brick Model Kits Various Types NEW Volkswagen Van, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 24621 Volkswagen T2b Bus 1:35 Brick Model 145pcs
COBI 24621 Volkswagen T2b Bus 1:35 Brick Model 145pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Action Town Volkswagen T2b Bus 24621
Action Town Volkswagen T2b Bus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi-24621 Volkswagen T2B Bus Van 154pcs
Cobi-24621 Volkswagen T2B Bus Van 154pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Cobi-24621 Volkswagen T2B Bus Van 154pcs
Cobi-24621 Volkswagen T2B Bus Van 154pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Cobi-24621 Volkswagen T2B Bus Van 154pcs
Cobi-24621 Volkswagen T2B Bus Van 154pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/35 Scale Orange Volkswagen T2b Bus Model Kit
Cobi 1/35 Scale Orange Volkswagen T2b Bus Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Building Block Set
Material: Plastic
Number of pieces: 154
Model: Volkswagen T2B Bus in 1:35 scale
Weight: 254 g

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel