COBI Compiègne Wagon 22 June 1940 (6289)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £132.97to £199.884 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Dining car of the Orient Express
• Scale: 1:35
• Reproduced interior with historical markings
• Figures: General Wilhelm Keitel and General Charles Huntziger
• Includes stand with five track sections and profiled embankment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Compiègne Wagon 22 June 1940 (6289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Compiègne Wagon 1940, Brown, Gold B0DNCS597D
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£132.97
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Compiegne Wagon 1940 6289
Historical Collection Compiegne Wagon 1940, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Compiegne wagon brick model 1940 - COBI 6289 - 2030 bricks
Compiegne wagon brick model 1940 - COBI 6289 - 2030 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 6289 HC: WWII Compiegne Wagon (22 June 1940) 1:35 Brick Model 2001pcs
...
prodImage
£199.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dining car of the Orient Express
Scale: 1:35
Reproduced interior with historical markings
Figures: General Wilhelm Keitel and General Charles Huntziger
Includes stand with five track sections and profiled embankment
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Compiègne Wagon 22 June 1940 (6289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£132.97
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel