COBI Sainte-Mère-Église Church (2299)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £138.28to £149.997 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Set: Church Sainte-Mère Église
• Pieces: More than 2280 bricks, printed instructions, 1 minifigure
• Compatibility: 100% compatible with other building bricks
• Model dimensions: 63 x 31 x 41
• Theme: D-Day and World War II history
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sainte-Mère-Église Church (2299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI SAINTE-MERE-EGLISE CHURCH, Black B0CVTCV1LR
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£138.28
Shipping: Free
Cobi-2299 HC WWII Church Sainte-Mere-Eglis Building 2280pcs
Cobi-2299 HC WWII Church Sainte-Mere-Eglis Building 2280pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£142.59
Shipping: Free
Cobi-2299 HC WWII Church Sainte-Mere-Eglis Building 2280pcs
Cobi-2299 HC WWII Church Sainte-Mere-Eglis Building 2280pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£142.59
Shipping: Free
COBI 2299 St Mere Eglise Church 80th D-Day WWII Brick Model 2280pcs
Church Sainte-Mere-Eglise 6th June 1944 - 2280 bricks - 1 minifigure (US Paratrooper) - Bodywork with pad printing - Model size: H x W x D: 41cm x...
prodImage
£142.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi-2299 HC WWII Church Sainte-Mere-Eglis Building 2280pcs
Cobi-2299 HC WWII Church Sainte-Mere-Eglis Building 2280pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Sainte-Mère-Église Church 2299
Historical Collection Sainte-Mère-Église Church, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Church Sainte-Mere-Eglise brick model - COBI 2299 - 2280 bricks
Church Sainte-Mere-Eglise brick model - COBI 2299 - 2280 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Set: Church Sainte-Mère Église
Pieces: More than 2280 bricks, printed instructions, 1 minifigure
Compatibility: 100% compatible with other building bricks
Model dimensions: 63 x 31 x 41
Theme: D-Day and World War II history
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sainte-Mère-Église Church (2299)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.28
Shipping: Free
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£142.59
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£142.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel