COBI Battleship Gneisenau (4835)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Battleship Gneisenau (4835)
from £90.63to £166.439 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Collector's model of the German battleship Gneisenau at a 1:300 scale
• Consists of 2,417 pieces and measures 81 cm in length
• Authentic dimensions and all essential components including armament
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Battleship Gneisenau (4835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Battleship Gneisenau 5902251048358
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2417 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£90.63
£99.63
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
COBI Battleship Gneisenau 4835_CO
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2417 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£95.92
£110.87
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Cobi - World War II Warships - GNEISENAU (2426 pcs) (New)
Cobi - World War II Warships - GNEISENAU (2426 pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£144.09
Shipping: Free
Cobi 4835- World War II Warships - Gneisenau 2,417 Pcs
Cobi 4835- World War II Warships - Gneisenau 2,417 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£148.26
Shipping: Free
Cobi World War II Warships Gneisenau 2426 Pieces Toys 110790
Cobi World War II Warships Gneisenau 2426 Pieces Toys
prodImage
£150.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Battleship Gneisenau 5902251048358
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2417 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£165.90
Shipping: Free
COBI Battleship Gneisenau 4835_CO
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2417 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£166.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-4835 WWII Battleship Gneisenau Model Ship Building Bricks 2416 Pcs
COBI-4835 WWII Battleship Gneisenau Model Ship Building Bricks 2416 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£155.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-4835 WWII Battleship Gneisenau Model Ship Building Bricks 2416 Pcs
COBI-4835 WWII Battleship Gneisenau Model Ship Building Bricks 2416 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£156.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collector's model of the German battleship Gneisenau at a 1:300 scale
Consists of 2,417 pieces and measures 81 cm in length
Authentic dimensions and all essential components including armament

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Battleship Gneisenau (4835)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
COBI Lim-5 (5825)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Battleship Gneisenau (4835)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£90.63
Shipping: £9.00
BRICKMO com - Lego und Noppenstein Online-Shop
prodImage
£95.92
Shipping: £14.95
thegamery
prodImage
£144.09
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£148.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel