COBI Willys MB (2805)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £88.23to £139.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• 1207 components
• Meets safety standards for children's products
• Fully compatible with other building block brands
• Clear building instructions with drawings and symbols
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB (2805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Willys MB 2805_CO
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1207 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£88.23
£103.18
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
COBI Willys MB 2805_CO
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1207 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Buildable model - COBI - Willys MB - 1207 pieces - Scale 1:12 - Mixed 10 years and up
Build the 1:12 scale Jeep Willys MB with 1207 pieces. This model, licensed by Jeep, offers an accurate reproduction and historic details. Perfect...
prodImage
£111.22
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/12 Scale Willys MB Model Kit
Cobi 1/12 Scale Willys MB Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£122.46
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2805 WILLYS JEEP 1:12 scale 1207 bricks
Cobi 2805 WILLYS JEEP 1:12 scale 1207 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1207 components
Meets safety standards for children's products
Fully compatible with other building block brands
Clear building instructions with drawings and symbols
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB (2805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

BRICKMO com - Lego und Noppenstein Online-Shop
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.22
Shipping: Free
alwayshobbies
prodImage
£122.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel