COBI IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank (2590)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £78.99to £113.746 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: IS-3 tank in 1:28 scale
• Material: Plastic, over 1,170 pieces
• Features: Rotatable turret, movable barrel, functional tracked propulsion
• Accessories: Figure of a Soviet tank crewman
• Compatibility: Fully compatible with building blocks from other brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank (2590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank B0D6J5G5BS
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank 2590
Historical Collection WWII IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
COBI IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank
IS-3SovietHeavyTank
prodImage
£92.36
Shipping: Free
IS-3 Soviet brick tank model - COBI-2590 - 1170 bricks - 1:28 scale
IS-3 Soviet brick tank model - COBI-2590 - 1170 bricks - 1:28 scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi - World War II - IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank 1174 pcs **FREE UK SHIPPING** COBI 2590
Cobi - World War II - IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank 1174 pcs **FREE UK SHIPPING**, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.06
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII is-3 Soviet Heavy Tank ‎COBI-2590
COBI Historical Collection WWII is-3 Soviet Heavy Tank, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: IS-3 tank in 1:28 scale
Material: Plastic, over 1,170 pieces
Features: Rotatable turret, movable barrel, functional tracked propulsion
Accessories: Figure of a Soviet tank crewman
Compatibility: Fully compatible with building blocks from other brands
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank (2590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.36
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel