COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)

Price History
• Opel Rekord C Coupe Kit
• Movable steering wheel, opening doors and hood
• Compatible with other building blocks, ages 10 and up
• Scale 1:12
• Length 37.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-24345 Opel Rekord C Coupe Car Model Building Bricks 2195pcs
COBI-24345 Opel Rekord C Coupe Car Model Building Bricks 2195pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£71.29
Shipping: Free
ESOUY Opel Record C Coupe 177808262/UK
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2195 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£123.72
Shipping: Free
ESOUY Opel Record C Coupe COBI-24345
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2195 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£123.72
Shipping: Free
OPEL REKORD C COUPE 1:12 COBI-24345
The legend of the German highways, the Opel Rekord C Coupe, is another powerful entry in the COBI automotive series! This technically advanced...
prodImage
£124.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Opel Rekord C Coupe Kit
Movable steering wheel, opening doors and hood
Compatible with other building blocks, ages 10 and up
Scale 1:12
Length 37.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£69.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£71.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Opel Rekord C Black Widow (24333)
£66.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Grumman F-14 Tomcat (5920)
£68.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£54.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Saab AJS 37 Viggen (5911)
£66.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI IS-3 Soviet Heavy Tank (2590)
£78.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
edjwilson
prodImage
£71.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel