Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Motion Pikachu

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Motion Pikachu
from £69.99to £92.685 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Fully mechanized Pikachu kit for adults
• Includes buildable display stand with movable track
• Rotating crank sets legs, feet, and tail in motion
• 1095 bricks and parts compatible with other kits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Motion Pikachu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Motion Pikachu Pokemon HGC23
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Motion Pikachu Pokemon, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mega Motion Pikachu Set Construction Blocks Pokemon 1095 Pieces 12+ New Sealed HGC23
Mega Motion Pikachu Set Construction Blocks Pokemon 1095 Pieces 12+ New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mega Construx Motion Pikachu Building Set
Fully mechanized Pikachu building set designed for adult builders Includes buildable display case with animated rocky path environment Turning...
prodImage
£92.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mega Pokémon Building Toys Set Motion Pikachu with 1092 Pieces Running Movement HGC23
Mega Pokémon Building Toys Set Motion Pikachu with 1092 Pieces Running Movement, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Mega Pokémon Building Toys Set Motion Pikachu with 1092 Pieces Running Movement HGC23
Mega Pokémon Building Toys Set Motion Pikachu with 1092 Pieces Running Movement, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully mechanized Pikachu kit for adults
Includes buildable display stand with movable track
Rotating crank sets legs, feet, and tail in motion
1095 bricks and parts compatible with other kits

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Motion Pikachu
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger GraviTrax Action Set Death Star
£68.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Horten 229 Flying Wing Aircraft (5757)
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Motion Pikachu
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
cats_protection
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.68
Shipping: Free
hasslefreelimited
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel