COBI Wespe Light Field Howitzer 18/2 - Executive Edition (2598)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £80.99to £89.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Sd.Kfz.124 Wespe
• Material: Building Blocks
• Scale: 1:28
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COBI Wespe Light Field Howitzer 18/2 - Executive Edition (2598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Executive Edition - Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe
Executive Edition - Sd.Kfz. 124 Wespe, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
COBI - Historic Collection - Sd Kfz 124 Wespe Exec Ed 663317
Cobi - Historic Collection - Sd Kfz 124 Wespe Exec Ed Brick built model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over Compatible with other leading brands This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
COBI 2598 Sd.Kfz.124 Wespe HC WWII Executive Edition 1:28 Brick Model
COBI 2598 Sd.Kfz.124 Wespe HC WWII Executive Edition 1:28 Brick Model - 855 parts, - 1:28 scale, - 3 x minifig, - PAD PRINTED - only prints
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
COBI - Historic Collection - Sd Kfz 124 Wespe Exec Ed B0DPLNJBGD
Cobi - Historic Collection - Sd Kfz 124 Wespe Exec Ed Brick built model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over Compatible with other leading brands This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
COBI - Historic Collection - Sd Kfz 124 Wespe Exec Ed 663317
Cobi - Historic Collection - Sd Kfz 124 Wespe Exec Ed Brick built model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over Compatible with other leading brands This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Sd.Kfz.124 Wespe
Material: Building Blocks
Scale: 1:28
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M
COBI Wespe Light Field Howitzer 18/2 - Executive Edition (2598)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
planszowki
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel